Print
Category: Last results. Russian speed skating competition

 

 

500m Men 9 September 2017

1 Aleksej Zvezdin MSA 36,27 SB
2 Roman Moskvinov   36,76 SB
3 Anton Borisenko MN1 37,00 SB
4 Mark Biryukov   38,18 SB
5 Daniil Belyaev MN3 38,41 SB
6 Vyacheslav Tabolov   38,77 SB
7 Ilya Kuzneczov (90) MSA 39,70 SB
8 Daniil Obukhov MN2 41,13 SB

 

500m Junior 9 September 2017

1 Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij MA2 38,11
2 Artem Monakhov   38,56
3 Daniil Chmutov MA1 38,78
4 Danil Kuprin MA1 38,94
5 Anton Vodichenkov MA1 39,17
6 Aleksej Zakharov MA1 40,18
7 Dmitrij Ryabinin MA2 40,42
8 Ilya Ivanov MA2 40,58
9 Maksim Panteleev MA2 41,51
10 Aleksandr Shvedov MA2 41,80

 

1500m Men 9 September 2017

1 Daniil Belyaev MN3 1.54,31  
2 Aleksej Zvezdin MSA 1.55,54 PR SB
3 Ilya Ivanov MA2 1.59,82 SB
4 Anton Borisenko MN1 2.00,35 SB
5 Daniil Galkin MC2 2.05,04 PR SB
6 Aleksandr Shvedov MA2 2.05,25 SB
7 Dmitrij Nikiforov MB1 2.06,66 PR SB
8 Ilya Kuzneczov (90) MSA 2.08,57 SB
9 Dmitrij Ryabinin MA2 2.11,04 PR SB
10 Mikhail Drozdnik MB2 2.13,03 PR SB
11 Dmitrij Skripkin MB1 2.13,29 PR SB
12 Aleksej Zakharov MA1 2.13,53 SB
13 Sergej Klyukin MB1 2.14,09 SB
14 Evgenij Frolov MC2 2.24,43 SB
15 Matvej Matveev M? 2.26,15 PR SB
16 Daniil Obukhov MN2 2.40,13 SB

 

1000m Men 10 September 2017

1 Aleksej Zvezdin MSA 1.12,11 SB
2 Daniil Belyaev MN3 1.16,05 SB
3 Ilya Ivanov MA2 1.18,14 SB
4 Danil Kuprin MA1 1.18,69 PR SB
5 Aleksandr Shvedov MA2 1.20,28 SB
6 Ilya Kuzneczov (90) MSA 1.20,86 SB
7 Efim Trofimov MB2 1.21,10 SB
7 Viktor Gavrilin MB2 1.21,10 PR SB
9 Ivan Tarasov MB1 1.21,58 SB
10 Aleksej Zakharov MA1 1.22,54 PR SB
11 Roman Najdenov MB1 1.22,95 SB
12 Dmitrij Ryabinin MA2 1.23,02 SB
13 Denis Kiselev (01) MB2 1.23,43 SB
14 Daniil Obukhov MN2 1.23,54 SB
15 Dmitrij Skripkin MB1 1.24,15 PR SB
16 Semyon Klimkov MB1 1.29,43 PR SB
17 Evgenij Frolov MC2 1.31,72 SB
DQ Sergej Klyukin MB1    

 

3000m Men 10 September 2017

1 Daniil Belyaev MN3 3.55,91 PR SB
2 Anton Vodichenkov MA1 3.58,99 SB
3 Ilya Ivanov MA2 4.10,20 SB
4 Daniil Chmutov MA1 4.12,35 SB
5 Stefan Nevmerzhiczkij MA2 4.13,34 PR SB
6 Dmitrij Nikiforov MB1 4.28,38 SB
7 Daniil Galkin MC2 4.32,44 SB
8 Daniil Obukhov MN2 4.39,86 SB
9 Maksim Panteleev MA2 4.49,27 SB
10 Mikhail Drozdnik MB2 4.51,37 SB
11 Matvej Matveev M? 5.03,60 PR SB